WinterCup 2014

Print
  • Table

Group A

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

NS Service GmbH

3 2 1 0 4 7
2

Cashpoint

3 2 1 0 3 7
3

Caffe Bar Flamingo

3 1 0 2 -2 3
4

Haar Krönung Rosenheim

3 0 0 3 -5 0

Group B

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

MNK Ravne-Brčko

3 3 0 0 7 9
2

Selesao

3 2 0 1 10 6
3

Kickers

3 0 1 2 -7 1
4

Wirtshaus Istrien

3 0 1 2 -10 1

Group C

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

Perkani

3 3 0 0 6 9
2

Street Cup

3 2 0 1 5 6
3

Internationale

3 1 0 2 -6 3
4

Caffe Bar Apollon

3 0 0 3 -5 0

Group D

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

Hüttenzauberer

3 2 0 1 4 6
2

Fraktion Žlota

3 2 0 1 2 6
3

SpVgg Zitrone Minze

3 2 0 1 1 6
4

FC Croatia München

3 0 0 3 -7 0

Group E

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

Tiki Taka

3 3 0 0 6 9
2

NK Dinamo München

3 2 0 1 1 6
3

Smartphone-Werkstatt24.de

3 1 0 2 3 3
4

OTS

3 0 0 3 -10 0

Group F

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

MNK Sapna

3 3 0 0 7 9
2

Bario 38

3 1 1 1 1 4
3

Helles Angels

3 1 1 1 -1 4
4

d.o.o. Birogradnja

3 0 0 3 -7 0

Group G

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

Beton Boys München

3 2 1 0 9 7
2

Young Boys

3 1 2 0 3 5
3

Indijanci

3 1 0 2 -6 3
4

Super Kickers

3 0 1 2 -6 1

Group H

Rank Teams Played Wins Draw Lost GD Points
1

Munich Globetrotters

3 3 0 0 7 9
2

Silvestergala Postpalast

3 1 1 1 3 4
3

Alaturka Nürtingen

3 1 1 1 0 4
4

Cro Boys

3 0 0 3 -10 0

8-final matches

NS Service GmbH
NS Service GmbH
5 : 1 Selesao
Tiki Taka 3 : 2 Bario 38
Perkani
Perkani
3 : 4 Fraktion Žlota
Beton Boys München
Beton Boys München
2 : 1 Silvestergala Postpalast
Cashpoint
Cashpoint
6 : 7 MNK Ravne-Brčko
NK Dinamo München
NK Dinamo München
0 : 3
MNK Sapna
MNK Sapna
Street Cup 2 : 5 Hüttenzauberer
Young Boys 0 : 2 Munich Globetrotters

4-final matches

NS Service GmbH
NS Service GmbH
2 : 0 Tiki Taka
Fraktion Žlota 2 : 0
Beton Boys München
Beton Boys München
MNK Ravne-Brčko 3 : 0
MNK Sapna
MNK Sapna
Hüttenzauberer 2 : 3 Munich Globetrotters

Half final matches

NS Service GmbH
NS Service GmbH
2 : 3 Fraktion Žlota
MNK Ravne-Brčko 3 : 2 Munich Globetrotters

3-rd place match

NS Service GmbH
NS Service GmbH
1 : 6 Munich Globetrotters

FINAL MATCH

Fraktion Žlota 5 : 6 MNK Ravne-Brčko